Difference between revisions of "Societies"

From EntropiaPlanets Wiki - Entropia Universe Guides Wiki Info
Line 1: Line 1:
This is a list of societies you can find in the Entropia Universe.  
This is a list of societies you can find in the Entropia Universe.


{|{{table}}
{|{{table}}
Line 6: Line 6:
! width="250"|Website
! width="250"|Website
|-
|-
| Calypso Desert Rangers  
| Calypso Desert Rangers
| Atlan Ion Leticron
| Atlan Ion Leticron
| [http://www.area-50.110mb.com/CDR%20Home.html Calypso Desert Rangers ]
| [http://www.area-50.110mb.com/CDR%20Home.html Calypso Desert Rangers ]
Line 37: Line 37:
| -
| -
| [http://www.dragonsshadow.com Dragons Shadow]
| [http://www.dragonsshadow.com Dragons Shadow]
|-
| EntropiaXtreme
| Adam WantsSome Beer
|
|-
|-
| Eternal Knights/Destiny
| Eternal Knights/Destiny
Line 58: Line 62:
| [http://lostrenegades.net Lost Renegades]
| [http://lostrenegades.net Lost Renegades]
|-
|-
| Natural Born Killers  
| Natural Born Killers
| Eil Imoyaro Murderhugh
| Eil Imoyaro Murderhugh
| [http://www.the-nbk.com/ Natural Born Killers]
| [http://www.the-nbk.com/ Natural Born Killers]
Line 66: Line 70:
| [http://www.skillinvillains.com/ Skillin' Villains]
| [http://www.skillinvillains.com/ Skillin' Villains]
|-
|-
| starshipORIONcrew  
| starshipORIONcrew
| Jakomo Sebastian Leopardy
| Jakomo Sebastian Leopardy
| [http://starshiporioncrew.wordpress.com/ starshipORIONcrew ]  
| [http://starshiporioncrew.wordpress.com/ starshipORIONcrew ]
|-
|-
| Swedish Hunting Society  
| Swedish Hunting Society
| -
| -
| [http://www.pe-shs.se/ Swedish Hunting Society]
| [http://www.pe-shs.se/ Swedish Hunting Society]
|-
|-
| The Disturbed Ones - TDO  
| The Disturbed Ones - TDO
| Angel Spike Sunny
| Angel Spike Sunny
| [http://www.thedisturbedones.co.uk/ The Disturbed Ones - TDO]
| [http://www.thedisturbedones.co.uk/ The Disturbed Ones - TDO]
Line 86: Line 90:
|
|
|-
|-
| Via Dolorosa  
| Via Dolorosa
| Scan Caliber Eagle
| Scan Caliber Eagle
| [http://viadolorosa.eu/ Via Dolorosa]
| [http://viadolorosa.eu/ Via Dolorosa]
|-
|-
| WizFox  
| WizFox
| Dan Richard Baker
| Dan Richard Baker
| [http://www.WizFox.co.uk/ WizFox]  
| [http://www.WizFox.co.uk/ WizFox]
|-
|-


|}
|}

Revision as of 22:49, 21 September 2010

This is a list of societies you can find in the Entropia Universe.

Society name Society leader Website
Calypso Desert Rangers Atlan Ion Leticron Calypso Desert Rangers
Calypso Rescue Team Michael Coachman Lampa Calypso Rescue Team
Church of Lootius Ann Lykke TheNun Church of Lootius
CK Website - CK Website CK Forum & Tools
Dawn Daemons Vintage Yquem Port Dawn Daemons
Dark Knights & Squires - Dark Knights & Squires
Delta Force Honey Kitten Little Delta Force
Dragons Shadow - Dragons Shadow
EntropiaXtreme Adam WantsSome Beer
Eternal Knights/Destiny - Eternal Knights/Destiny
Free Wanderers - Free Wanderers
Groene Draeck - Groene Draeck
Jurai Blood Fort Fort Tress Jurai Blood
Lost Renegades Narfi Hungry William Lost Renegades
Natural Born Killers Eil Imoyaro Murderhugh Natural Born Killers
Skillin' Villains - Skillin' Villains
starshipORIONcrew Jakomo Sebastian Leopardy starshipORIONcrew
Swedish Hunting Society - Swedish Hunting Society
The Disturbed Ones - TDO Angel Spike Sunny The Disturbed Ones - TDO
Tomorrows Troops Alfadur Alfadur Speed Tomorrow Troops
United Talents Neo The-One Baan
Via Dolorosa Scan Caliber Eagle Via Dolorosa
WizFox Dan Richard Baker WizFox