To get rid of this ad please Sign up/Login.
Difference between revisions of "Societies"
Jenny ferr (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| Dan Richard Baker | | Dan Richard Baker | ||
| [http://www.WizFox.co.uk/ WizFox] | | [http://www.WizFox.co.uk/ WizFox] | ||
|- | |||
| Odin's Valkyries | |||
| Saga valkyrie Friggsdottir | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:50, 10 December 2010
This is a list of societies you can find in the Entropia Universe.
| Society name | Society leader | Website |
|---|---|---|
| Calypso Desert Rangers | Atlan Ion Leticron | Calypso Desert Rangers |
| Calypso Rescue Team | Michael Coachman Lampa | Calypso Rescue Team |
| Church of Lootius | Ann Lykke TheNun | Church of Lootius |
| CK Website | - | CK Website CK Forum & Tools |
| Dawn Daemons | Vintage Yquem Port | Dawn Daemons |
| Dark Knights & Squires | - | Dark Knights & Squires |
| Delta Force | Honey Kitten Little | Delta Force |
| Dragons Shadow | - | Dragons Shadow |
| EntropiaXtreme | Adam WantsSome Beer | |
| Eternal Knights/Destiny | - | Eternal Knights/Destiny |
| Free Wanderers | - | Free Wanderers |
| Groene Draeck | - | Groene Draeck |
| Jurai Blood | Fort Fort Tress | Jurai Blood |
| Lost Renegades | Narfi Hungry William | Lost Renegades |
| Natural Born Killers | Eil Imoyaro Murderhugh | Natural Born Killers |
| Skillin' Villains | - | Skillin' Villains |
| starshipORIONcrew | Jakomo Sebastian Leopardy | starshipORIONcrew |
| Swedish Hunting Society | - | Swedish Hunting Society |
| The Disturbed Ones - TDO | Angel Spike Sunny | The Disturbed Ones - TDO |
| Tomorrows Troops | Alfadur Alfadur Speed | Tomorrow Troops |
| United Talents | Neo The-One Baan | |
| Via Dolorosa | Scan Caliber Eagle | Via Dolorosa |
| WizFox | Dan Richard Baker | WizFox |
| Odin's Valkyries | Saga valkyrie Friggsdottir |