To get rid of this ad please Sign up/Login.
Difference between revisions of "Skills General"
(Created page with '<< BACK {|class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border color="#DF0101" |+ |- style="background:black; colo…') |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border color="#DF0101" | {|class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border color="#DF0101" | ||
|+ | |||
|- style="background:black; color:white" | |||
! width="52" | | |||
! width="250" | Name | |||
! width="100" | Category | |||
! width="100" | 1 HP per | |||
! width="100" | Unlockable | |||
! width="200" | Unlock level | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_alertness.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Alertness | |||
|| General | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_athletics.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Athletics | |||
|| General | |||
|| 533.33 | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_bravado.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Bravado | |||
|| General | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_coolness.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Coolness | |||
|| General | |||
|| 400 | |||
|| Yes | |||
|| Level 40 in any (Hit) profession. | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_courage.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Courage | |||
|| General | |||
|| 320 | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_dexterity.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Dexterity | |||
|| General | |||
|| 800 | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_intuition.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Intuition | |||
|| General | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| Yes | |||
|| Level 80 Evader. | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_perception.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Perception | |||
|| General | |||
|| 1600 | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_quickness.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Quickness | |||
|| General | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| Yes | |||
|| Level 55 Evader. | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_serendipity.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Serendipity | |||
|| General | |||
|| 1600 | |||
|| Yes | |||
|| Level 30 in any profession it contributes to. | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:13, 31 March 2010
| Name | Category | 1 HP per | Unlockable | Unlock level | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alertness | General | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Athletics | General | 533.33 | No | N/A | |
| Bravado | General | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Coolness | General | 400 | Yes | Level 40 in any (Hit) profession. | |
| Courage | General | 320 | No | N/A | |
| Dexterity | General | 800 | No | N/A | |
| Intuition | General | N/A | Yes | Level 80 Evader. | |
| Perception | General | 1600 | No | N/A | |
| Quickness | General | N/A | Yes | Level 55 Evader. | |
| Serendipity | General | 1600 | Yes | Level 30 in any profession it contributes to. |