To get rid of this ad please Sign up/Login.
Difference between revisions of "Mindforce"
Jenny ferr (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|| * | || * | ||
|| * | || * | ||
|| * | |||
|| * | |||
|| * | |||
|| * | |||
|| * | |||
|| * | |||
|- | |||
||Synchronization Chip XIV | |||
|| * | |||
|| * | |||
|| * | |||
|| * | |||
|| * | |||
|| * | |||
|| * | |||
|| * | |||
|| * | |||
|| 800 ME | |||
|| * | |||
|| 67 | |||
|| * | || * | ||
|| * | || * | ||
Revision as of 19:23, 7 November 2010
- Corrosive Attack Chip
- Corrosive Strike Chip
- Lacerating Attack Chip
- Lacerating Strike Chip
- Kinetic Attack Chip
- Kinetic Strike Chip
- Metabolic Acceleration Chip
- Metabolic Inhibition Chip
| Name | Class | Type | Weight | Dmg | Range | Attack | Reload | Dmg/sec | Decay | Ammo | Cost | Max TT | Total uses | Cost/sec | Dmg/pec | SIB | Lvl Rec | Maxed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Firestorm Chip Good | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Firestorm Chip Moderate | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Firestorm Chip Potent | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Firestorm Chip Powerful | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Nerve Blast Chip Good | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Nerve Blast Chip Lesser | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Nerve Blast Chip Medium | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Nerve Blast Chip Minor | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Nerve Blast Chip Moderate | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Nerve Blast Chip Potent | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Nerve Blast Chip Powerful | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Nerve Blast Chip Strong | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Synchronization Chip XIV | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | 800 ME | * | 67 | * | * | * | * | * | * |