Error in widget ResponsiveTop: unable to write file /usr/local/lsws/entropia/html/w/extensions/Widgets/compiled_templates/wrt69589ea7d9c037_07565447
To get rid of this ad please Sign up/Login.
Difference between revisions of "Portal:Planet Arkadia"
m |
m |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| "I exist as Sal’diresh, last remaining Knight of the world Arkadia. Hopeless is our chance of survival."<br />Planet Arkadia has an enormous background story, don't miss it: [[Planet Arkadia Storyline]]! | | "I exist as Sal’diresh, last remaining Knight of the world Arkadia. Hopeless is our chance of survival."<br />Planet Arkadia has an enormous background story, don't miss it: [[Planet Arkadia Storyline]]! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small> | | <small>Change Selected Tip (not working yet)</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="text-align:left" |[[File:Lightbulb_Icon.gif|x20px]] Planet Arkadia In Detail | ! style="text-align:left" |[[File:Lightbulb_Icon.gif|x20px]] Planet Arkadia In Detail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <big>'''[[Arkadia_maps|Maps]] {{!}} [[Arkadia_Teleporters|Teleporters]] {{!}} [[Arkadia_mobs|Creatures]] {{!}} [[Arkadia_Missions|Missions]] | | <big>'''[[Arkadia_maps|Maps]] {{!}} [[Arkadia_Teleporters|Teleporters]] {{!}} [[Arkadia_mobs|Creatures]] {{!}} [[Arkadia_Missions|Missions]] {{!}} [[Arkadia_Armor|Armor]] {{!}} [[Arkadia_Tools|Tools]] {{!}} [[Arkadia_Weapons|Weapons]] {{!}} [[Arkadia_ores_%26_enmatters|Ores & Enmatters]]'''</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>[[ | | <small>[[Planet Arkadia|Planet Arkadia Overview]]</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" style="width:100%" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:left" |[[File: | ! style="text-align:left" |[[File:YoutubeIcon.png|x20px]] Random Video | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Random subpage|page=Portal:Planet Arkadia/ | | {{Random subpage|page=Portal:Planet Arkadia/Videos|start=1|end=4|seed=2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>[[Portal:Planet Arkadia/ | | <small>[[Portal:Planet Arkadia/Videos|All Videos]] {{!}} Add Video (not working yet)</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 86: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>Find more on [http://www.rsspect.com/rss/planetarkadiafeed.xml Planet Arkadia feed]!</small> | | <small>Find more on [http://www.rsspect.com/rss/planetarkadiafeed.xml Planet Arkadia feed]!</small> | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:left" |[[File:Lightbulb_Icon.gif|x20px]] Random Tip | |||
|- | |||
| {{Random subpage|page=Portal:Planet Arkadia/Tips|start=1|end=4|seed=2}} | |||
|- | |||
| <small>[[Portal:Planet Arkadia/Tips|All Tips]] {{!}} Add Tip (not working yet)</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:59, 10 August 2011
UNDER CONSTRUCTION - PREVIEW VERSION - ANY HELP MORE THAN WELCOME
| File:Arkadia Icon.png | Welcome to the Planet Arkadia Portal! Here you can find regularly updated infomation about Planet Arkadia. The portal is accompanied by the Planet Arkadia forums. |
| "I exist as Sal’diresh, last remaining Knight of the world Arkadia. Hopeless is our chance of survival." Planet Arkadia has an enormous background story, don't miss it: Planet Arkadia Storyline! |
| Change Selected Tip (not working yet) |
| Maps | Teleporters | Creatures | Missions | Armor | Tools | Weapons | Ores & Enmatters |
| Planet Arkadia Overview |
Error in widget YouTube: unable to write file /usr/local/lsws/entropia/html/w/extensions/Widgets/compiled_templates/wrt69589ea3a30fc7_97241844
|
| All Videos | Add Video (not working yet) |
|
| bla bla placeholder |
| Creatures |
| bla bla placeholder |
| short|date|max=3</rss> |
| Join the dicussions in the Planet Arkadia forums! |
| short|date|max=3</rss> |
| Find more on Planet Arkadia feed! |
| Do you know Planet Arkadia's Youtube page already: Planet Arkadia?
|
| All Tips | Add Tip (not working yet) |
|
<DynamicPageList> category= Planet Arkadia namespace=file count=1 mode=gallery imagesperrow=1 imagewidth=200 galleryshowfilename=yes galleryshowfilesize=no ordermethod= lastedit order= ascending </DynamicPageList> |
| All recent changes | All pages in Category:Planet Arkadia |
|
<DynamicPageList> category = Planet Arkadia shownamespace = true mode = ordered ordermethod = lastedit count = 5 </DynamicPageList> |
| Planet Arkadia Gallery | Gallery of new files | Search the file list |
| <DynamicPageList>
category = Planet Arkadia shownamespace = false mode = ordered ordermethod = popularity count = 5 </DynamicPageList> |
| All pages in Category:Planet Arkadia | Overall Most Popular Pages |
Category:Planet Arkadia - A category that contains all wiki pages for Planet Arkadia
| Individual, Society or other organization interested in Portal Patronage? Send a pm or post in the wiki forum. | |||
| Patron 1 | Patron 2 | Patron n |
| More Portals: Beginners | EU History |
