To get rid of this ad please Sign up/Login.
Difference between revisions of "Creature:Oculus/Loot"
(Created page with "<span class="plainlinks">[{{fullurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Loot|action=edit}} Edit Loot]</span> * Loot 1 * Loot 2 * ...") |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<span class="plainlinks">[{{fullurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Loot|action=edit}} Edit Loot]</span> | <span class="plainlinks">[{{fullurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Loot|action=edit}} Edit Loot]</span> | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable cellpadding=5" border=1 | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! | Item | |||
! | Frequency | |||
! | Last VU | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Animal Adrenal Oil]] | |||
| | Often | |||
| | 9.3.8 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Animal Eye Oil]] | |||
| | Often | |||
| | 9.3.8 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Animal Hide]] | |||
| | Very often | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Animal Muscle Oil]] | |||
| | Often | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Animal Oil Residue]] | |||
| | Very often | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Animal Thyroid Oil]] | |||
| | Very often | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Basic Electronic Fluid Memory]] | |||
| | Uncommon | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Basic Mineral Extractor]] | |||
| | Rare | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Basic Scanning Sensor]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Basic Wood Extractor]] | |||
| | Uncommon | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Bear Arm guards]] | |||
| | Extremely rare | |||
| | Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Bear Shin guards]] | |||
| | Rare | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Boar Arm guards]] | |||
| | Extremely rare | |||
| | 8.7.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Empty Skill Implant (L)]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Enhanced Metal Extractor]] | |||
| | Rare | |||
| | 9.3.8 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Enra Lamp]] | |||
| | Rare | |||
| | 8.5.1 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Eyeshadow (Pale Cornflower Blue)]] | |||
| | Rare | |||
| | 9.3.8 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Fine Hide]] | |||
| | Often | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Fine Wool]] | |||
| | Often | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Isis CB24]] | |||
| | Extremely rare | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Isis CB24 (L)]] | |||
| | Uncommon | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Jasper]] | |||
| | Rare | |||
| | 9.3.8 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Oculus Skin]] | |||
| | Often | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Omegaton Fast Aid FAP-35]] | |||
| | Common | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Omegaton Fast Aid FAP-5]] | |||
| | Common | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Paint Can (Brown)]] | |||
| | Often | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Paint Can (Burgundy)]] | |||
| | Rare | |||
| | 9.3.8 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Paint Can (Burnt Umber)]] | |||
| | Rare | |||
| | 9.3.8 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Paint Can (Dark Blue)]] | |||
| | Uncommon | |||
| | 9.3.8 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Paint Can (Deep Cadmium)]] | |||
| | Common | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Paint Can (Light Green)]] | |||
| | Common | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Paint Can (Pink)]] | |||
| | Rare | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Paint Can (Umber)]] | |||
| | Uncommon | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Paint Can (Yellow)]] | |||
| | Common | |||
| | 9.3.8 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Soft Hide]] | |||
| | Often | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Thin Wool]] | |||
| | Often | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Wool]] | |||
| | Often | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|} | |||