Error in widget ResponsiveTop: unable to write file /usr/local/lsws/entropia/html/w/extensions/Widgets/compiled_templates/wrt69554c3e380973_22322468
To get rid of this ad please Sign up/Login.
Difference between revisions of "Planet Calypso Creatures"
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| style="color:#24313F;background-color:#FCF79A;" | - | | style="color:#24313F;background-color:#FCF79A;" | - | ||
| style="color:#24313F;background-color:#D8D4D4;" | - | | style="color:#24313F;background-color:#D8D4D4;" | - | ||
| style="color:#24313F;background-color:#D8D4D4;" | - | | style="color:#24313F;background-color:#D8D4D4;" | - | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:#24313F;background-color:#BEDCD1;" | add | | style="color:#24313F;background-color:#BEDCD1;" | add | ||
| style="color:#24313F;background-color:#BEDCD1;" | Allophyl | | style="color:#24313F;background-color:#BEDCD1;" | Allophyl | ||
| Line 484: | Line 485: | ||
| style="color:#24313F;background-color:#BEDCD1;" | Chomper | | style="color:#24313F;background-color:#BEDCD1;" | Chomper | ||
| style="color:#24313F;background-color:#BEDCD1;" | Animal | | style="color:#24313F;background-color:#BEDCD1;" | Animal | ||
| style="color:#24313F;background-color:#FCF79A;" | - | | style="color:#24313F;background-color:#FCF79A;" | - | ||
| style="color:#24313F;background-color:#FCF79A;" | - | | style="color:#24313F;background-color:#FCF79A;" | - | ||
| Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
| style="color:#24313F;background-color:#D8D4D4;" | - | | style="color:#24313F;background-color:#D8D4D4;" | - | ||
| style="color:#24313F;background-color:#D8D4D4;" | - | | style="color:#24313F;background-color:#D8D4D4;" | - | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:#24313F;background-color:#BEDCD1;" | add | | style="color:#24313F;background-color:#BEDCD1;" | add | ||
| style="color:#24313F;background-color:#BEDCD1;" | Cornoanterion | | style="color:#24313F;background-color:#BEDCD1;" | Cornoanterion | ||
Revision as of 19:23, 27 October 2009
| image | Name | Description | Stab | Cut | Impact | Penetration | Shrapnel | Burn | Cold | Acid | Electric | Movement | Combat | Attacks | Range | Agression | Can be tamed | Can be sweated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| add | Aetherex | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Agrash | Humanoid | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Allophyl | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Ambulimax | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Araneatrox | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Argonaut | Humanoid | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Armax Bull | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Armax Cow | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Atrax | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Atrox | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Attacker | Robot | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Aurli | Insect | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Berycled | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Big Bulk | Robot | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Boorum Female | Mutant | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Boorum Male | Mutant | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Bristlehog | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Calamusoid Female | Mutant | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Calamusoid Male | Mutant | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Caperon | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Caudatergus | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Cersumon | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Chirpy | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Chomper | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Cornoanterion | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Cornundacauda | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Cornundos | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Daikiba | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Daspletor | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Defender | Robot | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Dek Bi Fang | Developed Mutant | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Diripi | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Droka | Robot | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Drone | Robot | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Drone Communicator | Robot | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Drone Coordinator | Robot | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Eomon | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Equus | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Estophyl | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Eviscerator | Robot | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Exarosaur | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Falxangius | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Faucervix | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Feffoid | Mutant | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Formicacida | Insect | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Formidon | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Foul | Humanoid | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Frescoquda | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Fugabarba | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Fungoid | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Furor | Developed Mutant | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Gibnib | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Globster | Developed Mutant | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Gokibusagi | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Gradivore | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Grand Formidon | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Hiryuu | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Hispidus | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Hogglo | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Igni | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Itumatrox | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | JamRaider | Robot | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Kerberos | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Kingfisher | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | kreltin | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Legionaire | Robot | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Letomie | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Leumed | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Longtooth | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Longu | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Ludark | Humanoid | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Maffoid | Mutant | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Malcruentor | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Mermoth | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Merp | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Mesis | Humanoid | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Morsusilex | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Mourner | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Mulaak'f | Mutant | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Mulmun | Mutant | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Muluk-Hir | Mutant | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Neconu | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Nexnecis | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Oculus | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Osseocollum | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Phasm | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Plumatergus | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Prancer | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Pupugi | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Rarkash | Humanoid | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Repesilex | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Ripper Snapper | Fish | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Sabakuma | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Scaboreas | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Scipulor | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Second Entity | Robot | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Snablesnot Female | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Snablesnot Male | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Snarg | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Snarksnot | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Spider Bomber | Robot | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Sumima | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Tantardion | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Tantillion | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Tezlapod | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Thorafoid | Developed Mutant | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Thorifoid | Mutant | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Thorio | Mutant | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Thorofoid | Developed Mutant | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Trilomite | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Tripudion | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Trooper | Robot | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | TskTsk | Insect | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Turp | Animal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Umbranoid | Developed Mutant | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Warlock | Robot | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| add | Warrior | Robot | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |