Difference between revisions of "Entropia Universe Armor Sets/Raw"

From EntropiaPlanets Wiki - Entropia Universe Guides Wiki Info
Line 396: Line 396:
|-
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Goblin, SGA edition]]
|  | [[Goblin, SGA Edition]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
Line 495: Line 495:
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Infiltrator (L) Reworked]]
|  | [[Infiltrator (L) Reworked]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Jaguar]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Jaguar (L)]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Jaguar, SGA Edition]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Knight]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Kobalt]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Kobalt, SGA Edition]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Lich (L)]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Luna (L)]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Martial (L)]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Martial, SGA Edition]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Mayhem (L)]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -

Revision as of 21:45, 7 December 2009

Mobs on Calypso
<br\> Name <br\> Penetration <br\> Impact <br\> Burn <br\> Cold <br\> Cut <br\> Stab <br\> Shrapnel <br\> Acid <br\> Electric <br\> Durability <br\> Set TT <br\>
File:Moblist thumb none.png Angel - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Angel (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Angel, SGA Edition - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Pixie - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Aurora (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Bear - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Bear (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Berserker - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Boar - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Boar (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png BodyGuard - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png BodyGuard (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Carramone - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Chronicle - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Chronicle (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Dragon - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png eMINE PG - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png eMINE PG (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Eon - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Eon (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Expedition - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Explorer - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Ghost 1.0 19.0 11.0 12.0 15.0 13.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 2000.0 -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Ghost (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Ghoul - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Gnome - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Goblin - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Goblin, SGA Edition - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Gremlin - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Guardian - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Guardian Adjusted - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Hermes (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Hunter - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Infiltrator (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Infiltrator (L) Reworked - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Jaguar - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Jaguar (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Jaguar, SGA Edition - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Knight - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Kobalt - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Kobalt, SGA Edition - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Lich (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Luna (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Martial (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Martial, SGA Edition - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Mayhem (L) - - - - - - - - - - -