Difference between revisions of "Entropia Universe Armor Sets/Raw"

From EntropiaPlanets Wiki - Entropia Universe Guides Wiki Info
Line 47: Line 47:
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Angel, SGA Edition]]
|  | [[Angel, SGA Edition]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Pixie]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
Line 649: Line 635:
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Mayhem (L)]]
|  | [[Mayhem (L)]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Necromancer (L)]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Nemesis]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Orca (L)]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Paladin]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Paradox]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Pathfinder]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Phantom]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Pioneer]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Pioneer (L)]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Pixie]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Pixie, SGA Edition]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Polaris (L)]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Predator (L)]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Protector of the Empire]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[ Rascal]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Rascal (L)]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|-
|  align="center" | [[File:Moblist_thumb_none.png‎|25px]]
|  | [[Renegade]]
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -
|  | -

Revision as of 21:50, 7 December 2009

Mobs on Calypso
<br\> Name <br\> Penetration <br\> Impact <br\> Burn <br\> Cold <br\> Cut <br\> Stab <br\> Shrapnel <br\> Acid <br\> Electric <br\> Durability <br\> Set TT <br\>
File:Moblist thumb none.png Angel - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Angel (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Angel, SGA Edition - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Aurora (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Bear - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Bear (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Berserker - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Boar - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Boar (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png BodyGuard - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png BodyGuard (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Carramone - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Chronicle - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Chronicle (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Dragon - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png eMINE PG - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png eMINE PG (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Eon - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Eon (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Expedition - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Explorer - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Ghost 1.0 19.0 11.0 12.0 15.0 13.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 2000.0 -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Ghost (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Ghoul - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Gnome - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Goblin - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Goblin, SGA Edition - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Gremlin - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Guardian - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Guardian Adjusted - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Hermes (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Hunter - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Infiltrator (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Infiltrator (L) Reworked - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Jaguar - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Jaguar (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Jaguar, SGA Edition - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Knight - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Kobalt - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Kobalt, SGA Edition - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Lich (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Luna (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Martial (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Martial, SGA Edition - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Mayhem (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Necromancer (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Nemesis - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Orca (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Paladin - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Paradox - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Pathfinder - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Phantom - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Pioneer - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Pioneer (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Pixie - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Pixie, SGA Edition - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Polaris (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Predator (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Protector of the Empire - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png [[ Rascal]] - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Rascal (L) - - - - - - - - - - -
File:Moblist thumb none.png Renegade - - - - - - - - - - -