Difference between revisions of "Societies"

From EntropiaPlanets Wiki - Entropia Universe Guides Wiki Info
Line 2: Line 2:


{|{{table}}
{|{{table}}
 
! Society name
! Society name
! Society leader
! Society leader
! Website
! Website
|-
|-
| Calypso Desert Rangers  
| Calypso Desert Rangers  
| Atlan Ion Leticron
| Atlan Ion Leticron
| [http://www.area-50.110mb.com/CDR%20Home.html Calypso Desert Rangers ]
| [http://www.area-50.110mb.com/CDR%20Home.html Calypso Desert Rangers ]
|-
|-
| Calypso Rescue Team
| Calypso Rescue Team
| Michael Coachman Lampa
| Michael Coachman Lampa
| [http://www.euforces.com Calypso Rescue Team]
| [http://www.euforces.com Calypso Rescue Team]
|-
|-
| Church of Lootius
                        | Church of Lootius
| Kalanen
| Kalanen
| [http://www.lootius.net Church of Lootius]
| [http://www.lootius.net Church of Lootius]
|-
|-
| CK Website
                        | CK Website
| -
| -
| [http://www.cK.vap0r.com CK Website] [http://ck.modified.dk CK Forum & Tools]
| [http://www.cK.vap0r.com CK Website] [http://ck.modified.dk CK Forum & Tools]
|-
|-
| Dawn Daemons
                        | Dawn Daemons
| Vintage Yquem Port
| Vintage Yquem Port
| [http://dawndaemons.eu/forum Dawn Daemons]
| [http://dawndaemons.eu/forum Dawn Daemons]
|-
|-
| Dark Knights & Squires
                        | Dark Knights & Squires
| -
| -
| [http://dk.twarriors.com/ Dark Knights & Squires]
| [http://dk.twarriors.com/ Dark Knights & Squires]
|-
|-
| Delta Force
                        | Delta Force
| Honey Kitten Little
| Honey Kitten Little
| [http://deltaforce.ning.com/ Delta Force]
| [http://deltaforce.ning.com/ Delta Force]
|-
|-
| Dragons Shadow
                        | Dragons Shadow
| -
| -
| [http://www.dragonsshadow.com Dragons Shadow]
| [http://www.dragonsshadow.com Dragons Shadow]
|-
|-
| Eternal Knights/Destiny
| Eternal Knights/Destiny
| -
| -
| [http://eternalknightsofdestiny.com/ Eternal Knights/Destiny]
| [http://eternalknightsofdestiny.com/ Eternal Knights/Destiny]
|-
|-
| Free Wanderers
| Free Wanderers
| -
| -
| [http://fofw.net Free Wanderers]
| [http://fofw.net Free Wanderers]
|-
|-
                        | Groene Draeck
| Groene Draeck
| -
| -
| [http://www.groenedraeck.com Groene Draeck]
| [http://www.groenedraeck.com Groene Draeck]
|-
|-
                        | Jurai Blood
| Jurai Blood
| Fort Fort Tress
| Fort Fort Tress
| [http://www.juraiblood.com Jurai Blood]
| [http://www.juraiblood.com Jurai Blood]
|-
|-
                        | Lost Renegades
| Lost Renegades
                        | Narfi Hungry William
| Narfi Hungry William
                        | [http://lostrenegades.net Lost Renegades]
| [http://lostrenegades.net Lost Renegades]
                        |-
|-
                        | Natural Born Killers  
| Natural Born Killers  
| Eil Imoyaro Murderhugh
| Eil Imoyaro Murderhugh
| [http://www.the-nbk.com/ Natural Born Killers]
| [http://www.the-nbk.com/ Natural Born Killers]
|-
|-
                        | Skillin' Villains
| Skillin' Villains
| .
| -
| [http://www.skillinvillains.com/ Skillin' Villains]
| [http://www.skillinvillains.com/ Skillin' Villains]
|-
|-
| Swedish Hunting Society  
| Swedish Hunting Society  
| .
| -
| [http://www.pe-shs.se/ Swedish Hunting Society]
| [http://www.pe-shs.se/ Swedish Hunting Society]
|-
|-
 
| The Disturbed Ones - TDO  
| The Disturbed Ones - TDO  
| Angel Spike Sunny
| Angel Spike Sunny
| [http://www.thedisturbedones.co.uk/ The Disturbed Ones - TDO]
| [http://www.thedisturbedones.co.uk/ The Disturbed Ones - TDO]
|-
|-
| Tomorrows Troops
| Tomorrows Troops
| Alfadur Alfadur Speed
| Alfadur Alfadur Speed
| [http://troops.forumcircle.com/ Tomorrow Troops]
| [http://troops.forumcircle.com/ Tomorrow Troops]
|-
|-
| Via Dolorosa        
| Via Dolorosa  
                        | Scan Caliber Eagle
| Scan Caliber Eagle
                        | [http://viadolorosa.eu/ Via Dolorosa]
| [http://viadolorosa.eu/ Via Dolorosa]
                        |-
|-
| WizFox  
| WizFox  
| Dan Richard Baker
| Dan Richard Baker
| [http://www.WizFox.co.uk/ WizFox]  
| [http://www.WizFox.co.uk/ WizFox]  
                        |-
|-
                |}
|}

Revision as of 06:40, 31 March 2010

This is a list of societies you can find in the Entropia Universe.

Society name Society leader Website
Calypso Desert Rangers Atlan Ion Leticron Calypso Desert Rangers
Calypso Rescue Team Michael Coachman Lampa Calypso Rescue Team
Church of Lootius Kalanen Church of Lootius
CK Website - CK Website CK Forum & Tools
Dawn Daemons Vintage Yquem Port Dawn Daemons
Dark Knights & Squires - Dark Knights & Squires
Delta Force Honey Kitten Little Delta Force
Dragons Shadow - Dragons Shadow
Eternal Knights/Destiny - Eternal Knights/Destiny
Free Wanderers - Free Wanderers
Groene Draeck - Groene Draeck
Jurai Blood Fort Fort Tress Jurai Blood
Lost Renegades Narfi Hungry William Lost Renegades
Natural Born Killers Eil Imoyaro Murderhugh Natural Born Killers
Skillin' Villains - Skillin' Villains
Swedish Hunting Society - Swedish Hunting Society
The Disturbed Ones - TDO Angel Spike Sunny The Disturbed Ones - TDO
Tomorrows Troops Alfadur Alfadur Speed Tomorrow Troops
Via Dolorosa Scan Caliber Eagle Via Dolorosa
WizFox Dan Richard Baker WizFox