To get rid of this ad please Sign up/Login.
Difference between revisions of "Skills Construction"
(Created page with '<<BACK {|class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border color="#DF0101" |+ |- style="background:black; color…') |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border color="#DF0101" | {|class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border color="#DF0101" | ||
|+ | |||
|- style="background:black; color:white" | |||
! width="52" | | |||
! width="250" | Name | |||
! width="100" | Category | |||
! width="100" | 1 HP per | |||
! width="100" | Unlockable | |||
! width="200" | Unlock level | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_armortechnology.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Armor Technology | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_attachmentstechnology.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Attachments Technology | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_blpweaponrytechnology.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| BLP Weaponry Technology | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_blueprintcomprehension.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Blueprint Comprehension | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| Yes | |||
|| Level 10 in any engineering (not tailoring) profession. | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_carpentry.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Carpentry | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_equipmentmethodology.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Equipment Methodology | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| Yes | |||
|| Level 40 in any equipment engineering profession. | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_explosiveprojectileweaponry.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Explosive Projectile Weaponry | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_gaussweaponrytechnology.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Gauss Weaponry Technology | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_industrialist.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Industrialist | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| Yes | |||
|| Level 60 in any engineering profession. | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_laserweaponrytechnology.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Laser Weaponry Technology | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_machinery.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Machinery | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_manufacturearmor.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Manufacture Armor | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_manufactureattachments.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Manufacture Attachments | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_manufactureelectronicequipment.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Manufacture Electronic Equipment | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_manufacturemechanicalequipment.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Manufacture Mechanical Equipment | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_manufacturemetalequipment.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Manufacture Metal Equipment | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_manufacturemethodology.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Manufacture Methodology | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| Yes | |||
|| Level 40 in any (non-equipment) engineering profession. | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_manufacturetools.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Manufacture Tools | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_manufactureweapons.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Manufacture Weapons | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_materialextractionmethodolohy.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Material Extraction Methodolohy | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| Yes | |||
|| Level 05 Material Manufacturer | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_particlebeamertechnology.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Particle Beamer Technology | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_plasmaweaponrytechnology.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Plasma Weaponry Technology | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_textureengineering.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Texture Engineering | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_toolstechnology.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Tools Technology | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_weaponsstechnology.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Weapon Technology | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_woodcarving.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Wood Carving | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:Skills_thumb_woodprocessing.jpg|center|52px]] | |||
|| Wood Processing | |||
|| Construction | |||
|| N/A | |||
|| No | |||
|| N/A | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:11, 31 March 2010
| Name | Category | 1 HP per | Unlockable | Unlock level | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armor Technology | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Attachments Technology | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| BLP Weaponry Technology | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Blueprint Comprehension | Construction | N/A | Yes | Level 10 in any engineering (not tailoring) profession. | |
| Carpentry | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Equipment Methodology | Construction | N/A | Yes | Level 40 in any equipment engineering profession. | |
| Explosive Projectile Weaponry | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Gauss Weaponry Technology | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Industrialist | Construction | N/A | Yes | Level 60 in any engineering profession. | |
| Laser Weaponry Technology | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Machinery | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Manufacture Armor | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Manufacture Attachments | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Manufacture Electronic Equipment | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Manufacture Mechanical Equipment | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Manufacture Metal Equipment | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Manufacture Methodology | Construction | N/A | Yes | Level 40 in any (non-equipment) engineering profession. | |
| Manufacture Tools | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Manufacture Weapons | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Material Extraction Methodolohy | Construction | N/A | Yes | Level 05 Material Manufacturer | |
| Particle Beamer Technology | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Plasma Weaponry Technology | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Texture Engineering | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Tools Technology | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Weapon Technology | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Wood Carving | Construction | N/A | No | N/A | |
| Wood Processing | Construction | N/A | No | N/A |