Error in widget ResponsiveTop: unable to write file /usr/local/lsws/entropia/html/w/extensions/Widgets/compiled_templates/wrt69583fb8c5f0d1_08005610

Difference between revisions of "Planet Calypso Version Updates"

From EntropiaPlanets Wiki - Entropia Universe Guides Wiki Info
m
Line 1: Line 1:
{| {{table}}
{| {{table}}
!width="75"|VU!!width="75"|Date!!width="600"|Description
!width="75"|VU!!width="75"|Date!!width="600"|Description
|-
| [[2010-02|2010.2]]||21-04-2010|| New missions, fixed issues
|-
|-
| [[2010-01|2010.1]]||19-02-2010|| Preview missions, fixed issues
| [[2010-01|2010.1]]||19-02-2010|| Preview missions, fixed issues
|-
| [[2010-02|2010.2]]||21-04-2010|| New missions, fixed issues
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:45, 23 April 2010

VU Date Description
2010.2 21-04-2010 New missions, fixed issues
2010.1 19-02-2010 Preview missions, fixed issues